loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Nld.Com.Vn - Website Report

nld.com.vn receives about 58,911 unique visitors and 141,976 (2.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $471.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,571,525.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nld.com.vn is ranked number 13,069 in the world and 0.0128% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 222.255.27.179.

About - Nld.Com.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,571,525.36
Daily Revenue:
$471.29
Monthly Revenue:
$14,138.70
Yearly Revenue:
$172,020.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
58,911
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,767,330
Daily Pageviews:
141,976 (2.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,069 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0128% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,391
Average Load Time:
(3393 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 86.3%83.3%95
United States 4.6%7.3%42472
Czech Republic 1.8%1.2%4003
Germany 0.7%0.8%60575
Japan 0.7%2.0%51185
France 0.6%0.5%57091
Poland 0.5%0.2%47885

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nld.com.vn
91.63%85.32%2.17
vnmoney.nld.com.vn
5.06%2.85%1.3
congnghe.nld.com.vn
4.17%2.32%1.3
phunu.nld.com.vn
3.92%4.63%2.8
tv.nld.com.vn
1.73%1.87%2.5
vieclam.nld.com.vn
1.12%1.25%2.6
maivang.nld.com.vn
0.63%0.30%1.1
dulich.nld.com.vn
0.52%0.24%1.1
***hoedinhduong.nld.com.vn
0.45%0.58%3.0
thitruong.nld.com.vn
0.29%0.17%1.4
admin.nld.com.vn
0.17%0.21%2.8
tuyensinh.nld.com.vn
0.15%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.20%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,810,000
Google Indexed Pages:
400,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,087,680
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
420,123
Bing Backlinks:
2,900,933
Bing Indexed Pages:
424,952

Domain Overview

Domain:
  nld.com.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,349
Facebook shares:
  896
Facebook comments:
  577
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,822
Tweets:
  108
Google +:
  1,056
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
222.255.27.179
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 222.255.27.179

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://nld.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:15:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: private
Server: nld-rp
FilterID: ft

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.nld.com.vn 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns8.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 125
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 222.255.27.179 150
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nld.com.vn widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.