Nld.Com.Vn - Info nld.com.vn

nld.com.vn receives about 36,950 unique visitors and 89,789 (2.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $115,322.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nld.com.vn is ranked number 12,848 in the world and 0.00739% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 173.193.2.251. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - nld.com.vn

Tờ báo cập nhật 24/24 tin tức thời sự mới, nóng nhất trong nước và quốc tế hàng ngày. Thông tin kinh tế, xã hội, pháp luật, giáo dục, lao động, việc làm, điểm thi...
How did nld.com.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nld.com.vn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is nld.com.vn?

37K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
36,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,108,500
Pages per Visit:
2.43
Daily Pageviews:
89,789
Alexa Rank:
12,848 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00739%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
14:34
Bounce rate:
39.18%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
29.18%
Referral:
26.14%
Search:
34.52%
Social:
10.17%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 77.9%75.4%85
United States 9.7%10.5%18755
Japan 2.5%1.5%28464
Germany 1.7%2.7%21132
United Kingdom 1.4%3.7%18472
Canada 1.3%1.6%13837
Belgium 1.1%1.2%6366
Czech Republic 0.9%0.6%7947
Australia 0.8%1.0%15184
France 0.7%0.6%40891
Korea, Republic of 0.6%0.3%28177

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nld.com.vn
97.17%93.27%2.35
thitruong.nld.com.vn
4.55%2.58%1.4
phunu.nld.com.vn
3.14%1.92%1.5
tv.nld.com.vn
1.27%0.87%1.7
vieclam.nld.com.vn
0.56%0.36%1.6
diaoc.nld.com.vn
0.53%0.29%1.3
maivang.nld.com.vn
0.48%0.22%1.1
admin.nld.com.vn
0.24%0.27%2.7
vnmoney.nld.com.vn
0.17%0.11%2
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nld.com.vn
SEMrush
Domain:
  nld.com.vn
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  88,761
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  5,402
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  10,337
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $2,194.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is nld.com.vn?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nld.com.vn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$220.74
Monthly Revenue:
$6,622.20
Yearly Revenue:
$80,570.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 9,428$108.14
Viet Nam 67,701$49.42
United Kingdom 3,322$20.70
Germany 2,424$11.71
Canada 1,437$10.07
Australia 898$6.76
Belgium 1,077$5.31
Japan 1,347$4.31
France 539$2.53
Czech Republic 539$1.17
Korea, Republic of 269$0.62

How much money do nld.com.vn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$33.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$996.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,120.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,472
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
194,160
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,362,277
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,697$19.46
Germany 703$3.40
United Kingdom 532$3.31
Canada 359$2.52
Viet Nam 2,708$1.98
Australia 180$1.35
Belgium 129$0.64
France 59$0.28
Japan 40$0.13
Czech Republic 54$0.12
Korea, Republic of 11$0.02

How much is nld.com.vn worth?

Website Value:
$115,322.38

Where is nld.com.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.193.2.251
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.193.2.251

How fast does nld.com.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(1253 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://webmobile.vcmedia.vn/nld/scripts/main.min.19.9.2015.js
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_box_7289.ads
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mb_core.js?id=3
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mob_default.js
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_code_7289.ads
https://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mbdata_7763_2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://nld.vcmedia.vn/mob_css/main-min-20-10-2015.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 680.9KiB (71% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.nld.com.vn/images/bau%20chon_v2_mobile_.jpg could save 557.4KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmobile.vcmedia.vn/nld/Images/datphong_KS.jpg could save 24.3KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/thumb_w/540/2015/anh-2-1450855543150.JPG could save 15.1KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_110/thumb_w/540/2015/img-1338-1450850710591.JPG could save 12.4KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/thumb_w/540/2015/7-12-1450756330159-1450854563315.jpg could save 10.3KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/2015/bau-duc-hon-cong-phuong-trong-n***-chuyen-giao-cho-hollyhock-1450859904763-crop-1450859915507.jpg could save 8.6KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/thumb_w/540/2015/143***9ngan-lan-cam-on-cua-thien-hoa-1450857729014.jpg could save 8.2KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/thumb_w/540/2015/4-1450851014779.jpg could save 7KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/2015/2-xuat-than-it-nguoi-biet-cua-ong-gia-noel-1450860055766.jpg could save 6.9KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/2015/phambichluong23-12-1450857156079.jpg could save 5.7KiB (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/thumb_w/540/2015/img-0177-1450871044587.JPG could save 5.1KiB (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://adi.vcmedia.vn/logo/runbyvcc.v.png could save 4.9KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_100/thumb_w/540/2015/img-1779-1450857914132-crop-1450860453628-crop-1450860505251-crop-1450860521096.JPG could save 4.7KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://nld2.vcmedia.vn/***m/160_110/thumb_w/540/2015/img-1779-1450857914132-crop-1450860453628-crop-1450860505251-crop-1450860521096.JPG could save 4.6KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://adi.vcmedia.vn/adt/cpc/tvcads/files/images/delete/delete.png could save 2.6KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmobile.vcmedia.vn/nld/Images/napdienthoai.jpg could save 924B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmobile.vcmedia.vn/nld/Images/billmobile.jpg could save 915B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmobile.vcmedia.vn/nld/Images/electricity-bill.jpg could save 809B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmobile.vcmedia.vn/nld/Images/Online-PaymentADSL.jpg could save 524B (3% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pson.logging.admicro.vn/dmtb?h=4608826241138015000&p=amx&zid=25864&os=&loc=0 (60 seconds)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_box_7289.ads (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_code_7289.ads (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/lgnews.js (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mb_core.js?id=3 (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mob_default.js (10 minutes)
https://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/adn/mbdata_25864_2.js (10 minutes)
https://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mbdata_7763_2.js (10 minutes)
http://dl.logging.admicro.vn/comscore?grp=nld.com.vn (30 minutes)
http://lg.logging.admicro.vn/_frmb.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.9KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing http://tv.nld.com.vn/ajax/TopVideoNewsMobile.ashx?callback=jsonCallback&_=1450882621166 could save 1.9KiB (56% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 754B (3% reduction).

Minifying http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mb_core.js?id=3 could save 754B (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 845B (7% reduction).

Minifying http://m.nld.com.vn/ could save 845B (7% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tygiangoaite.htm"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/giavang.htm"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/xoso.htm"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://nld.com.vn/?mobile=true" class="sprite-icons desktop_ico"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nld.com.vn does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nld.com.vn does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://nld.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 10 Jan 2018 09:41:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: nld-rp-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.nld.com.vn 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns6.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 125
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.193.2.251 1799
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3582
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3582
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nld.com.vn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nld.com.vn widget