Nld.Com.Vn - Info

nld com receives about 71,338 unique visitors and 173,351 (2.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $570.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,773,698.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nld.com.vn is ranked number 10,760 in the world and 0.0155% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 222.255.27.179.

About - Nld.Com.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,773,698.12
Daily Revenue:
$570.70
Monthly Revenue:
$17,121.00
Yearly Revenue:
$208,305.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
71,338
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,140,140
Daily Pageviews:
173,351 (2.43 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,760 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0155% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,314
Average Load Time:
(3742 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 83.8%82.4%85
United States 3.9%4.6%37785
Australia 1.6%0.9%11394
Philippines 1.1%0.7%6604
Czech Republic 1.0%0.6%5305
Germany 0.9%0.9%33336
Canada 0.8%4.7%15725
France 0.7%0.3%44833
Poland 0.6%0.3%28774

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nld.com.vn
94.93%89.94%2.37
phunu.nld.com.vn
3.59%2.90%2.0
congnghe.nld.com.vn
3.37%1.71%1.27
vnmoney.nld.com.vn
2.80%1.50%1.3
tv.nld.com.vn
2.11%1.58%1.9
thitruong.nld.com.vn
0.84%0.45%1.3
vieclam.nld.com.vn
0.71%0.75%2.6
maivang.nld.com.vn
0.67%0.32%1.2
tuyensinh.nld.com.vn
0.44%0.20%1.2
dulich.nld.com.vn
0.36%0.15%1.0
auto.nld.com.vn
0.36%0.22%1.6
***hoedinhduong.nld.com.vn
0.24%0.11%1.1
admin.nld.com.vn
0.10%0.09%2.4
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
511,000
Google Indexed Pages:
406,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
475,677
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
401,867
Bing Backlinks:
508,803
Bing Indexed Pages:
410,786

Domain Overview

SEMrush nld.com.vn
Domain:
  nld.com.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,400
Facebook shares:
  3,714
Facebook comments:
  797
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,911
Tweets:
  108
Google +:
  1,090
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
222.255.27.179
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 222.255.27.179

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://nld.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 02 May 2015 15:23:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: private
Server: nld-rp
FilterID: ft

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3591
TXT 3591
TXT 3591
TXT 3591
TXT 3591
MX mail.nld.com.vn 3591
SOA 3591
Mname ns8.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 125
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 222.255.27.179 1790
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3591
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3591
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nld.com.vn widget
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.